StuG III Ausf. G
|
Expected |
Yours |
| Damage Dealt |
576.93 |
725.24 |
| Frags |
1.113 |
1.45 |
| Spotted |
0.697 |
0.52 |
| Defence |
1.415 |
0.53 |
| Win Rate |
54.132% |
52.45% |
| WN8 |
|
|
|
Country |
Type |
Tier |
Mastery |
Battles |
Wins |
Losses |
Draws |
Max Frags |
 |
germany |
AT-SPG |
5 |
|
530 |
278 |
239 |
13 |
9 |
Total
| Date |
02/11/2026 |
01/11/2026 |
31/10/2026 |
30/10/2026 |
29/10/2026 |
28/10/2026 |
27/10/2026 |
26/10/2026 |
25/10/2026 |
24/10/2026 |
| Battles |
530 |
530 |
530 |
530 |
530 |
530 |
530 |
530 |
530 |
530 |
| Victories |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
| Defeats |
239 |
239 |
239 |
239 |
239 |
239 |
239 |
239 |
239 |
239 |
| Draws |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
| Survived |
197 |
197 |
197 |
197 |
197 |
197 |
197 |
197 |
197 |
197 |
| Frags |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
| Damage |
384377 |
384377 |
384377 |
384377 |
384377 |
384377 |
384377 |
384377 |
384377 |
384377 |
| Win Rate |
52.45% |
52.45% |
52.45% |
52.45% |
52.45% |
52.45% |
52.45% |
52.45% |
52.45% |
52.45% |
| Spotted |
273 |
273 |
273 |
273 |
273 |
273 |
273 |
273 |
273 |
273 |
| WN8 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
1959.99 |
Today
| Date |
02/11/2026 |
01/11/2026 |
31/10/2026 |
30/10/2026 |
29/10/2026 |
28/10/2026 |
27/10/2026 |
26/10/2026 |
25/10/2026 |
24/10/2026 |
| Battles |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
530 |
| Victories |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
| Defeats |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
239 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
| Survived |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
| Frags |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
770 |
| Win Rate |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52.45% |
| Average Damage |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
725.24 |
| Average Experience |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
508.03 |
| WN8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |