SU-85
|
Expected |
Yours |
| Damage Dealt |
576.571 |
717.61 |
| Frags |
1.127 |
1.45 |
| Spotted |
0.539 |
0.31 |
| Defence |
1.293 |
0.97 |
| Win Rate |
54.338% |
52.26% |
| WN8 |
|
|
|
Country |
Type |
Tier |
Mastery |
Battles |
Wins |
Losses |
Draws |
Max Frags |
 |
ussr |
AT-SPG |
5 |
|
532 |
278 |
237 |
17 |
9 |
Total
| Date |
03/11/2026 |
02/11/2026 |
01/11/2026 |
31/10/2026 |
30/10/2026 |
29/10/2026 |
28/10/2026 |
27/10/2026 |
26/10/2026 |
25/10/2026 |
| Battles |
532 |
532 |
532 |
532 |
532 |
532 |
532 |
532 |
532 |
532 |
| Victories |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
278 |
| Defeats |
237 |
237 |
237 |
237 |
237 |
237 |
237 |
237 |
237 |
237 |
| Draws |
17 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
| Survived |
175 |
175 |
175 |
175 |
175 |
175 |
175 |
175 |
175 |
175 |
| Frags |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
770 |
| Damage |
381768 |
381768 |
381768 |
381768 |
381768 |
381768 |
381768 |
381768 |
381768 |
381768 |
| Win Rate |
52.26% |
52.26% |
52.26% |
52.26% |
52.26% |
52.26% |
52.26% |
52.26% |
52.26% |
52.26% |
| Spotted |
166 |
166 |
166 |
166 |
166 |
166 |
166 |
166 |
166 |
166 |
| WN8 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
1915.77 |
Today
| Date |
03/11/2026 |
02/11/2026 |
01/11/2026 |
31/10/2026 |
30/10/2026 |
29/10/2026 |
28/10/2026 |
27/10/2026 |
26/10/2026 |
25/10/2026 |
| Battles |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
532 |
| Victories |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
| Defeats |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
237 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
| Survived |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
| Frags |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
770 |
| Win Rate |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52.26% |
| Average Damage |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
717.61 |
| Average Experience |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
499.92 |
| WN8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |