M10 Wolverine
|
Expected |
Yours |
| Damage Dealt |
581.912 |
670.42 |
| Frags |
1.123 |
1.20 |
| Spotted |
0.942 |
0.76 |
| Defence |
1.365 |
0.73 |
| Win Rate |
54.817% |
49.68% |
| WN8 |
|
|
|
Country |
Type |
Tier |
Mastery |
Battles |
Wins |
Losses |
Draws |
Max Frags |
 |
usa |
AT-SPG |
5 |
|
471 |
234 |
223 |
14 |
7 |
Total
| Date |
03/11/2026 |
02/11/2026 |
01/11/2026 |
31/10/2026 |
30/10/2026 |
29/10/2026 |
28/10/2026 |
27/10/2026 |
26/10/2026 |
25/10/2026 |
| Battles |
471 |
471 |
471 |
471 |
471 |
471 |
471 |
471 |
471 |
471 |
| Victories |
234 |
234 |
234 |
234 |
234 |
234 |
234 |
234 |
234 |
234 |
| Defeats |
223 |
223 |
223 |
223 |
223 |
223 |
223 |
223 |
223 |
223 |
| Draws |
14 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
| Survived |
139 |
139 |
139 |
139 |
139 |
139 |
139 |
139 |
139 |
139 |
| Frags |
567 |
567 |
567 |
567 |
567 |
567 |
567 |
567 |
567 |
567 |
| Damage |
315769 |
315769 |
315769 |
315769 |
315769 |
315769 |
315769 |
315769 |
315769 |
315769 |
| Win Rate |
49.68% |
49.68% |
49.68% |
49.68% |
49.68% |
49.68% |
49.68% |
49.68% |
49.68% |
49.68% |
| Spotted |
357 |
357 |
357 |
357 |
357 |
357 |
357 |
357 |
357 |
357 |
| WN8 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
1694.94 |
Today
| Date |
03/11/2026 |
02/11/2026 |
01/11/2026 |
31/10/2026 |
30/10/2026 |
29/10/2026 |
28/10/2026 |
27/10/2026 |
26/10/2026 |
25/10/2026 |
| Battles |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
471 |
| Victories |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
234 |
| Defeats |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
223 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
| Survived |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
139 |
| Frags |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
567 |
| Win Rate |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49.68% |
| Average Damage |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
670.42 |
| Average Experience |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
501.56 |
| WN8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |